Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dayton, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dayton, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dayton, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2266,976
BustAfghanistan 11,4357,106
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2687,002
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0726,880
FarahAfghanistan 11,2667,001
GardizAfghanistan 11,3977,082
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3797,071
HeratAfghanistan 11,0826,886
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2406,985
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3517,054
KabulAfghanistan 11,3007,022
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4977,144
KhostAfghanistan 11,4487,114
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0706,879
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0056,839
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0116,842
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2136,968
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0386,859
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9646,813
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3837,074
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3897,077
ShkoderAlbania 8,0975,032
TiranaAlbania 8,1675,075
VloreAlbania 8,2085,101
AdrarAlgeria 7,5834,712
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3054,540
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3064,540
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6374,746
BatnaAlgeria 7,5944,719
BecharAlgeria 7,1934,470
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4414,624
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2834,526
BiskraAlgeria 7,6104,729
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1185,045
ChlefAlgeria 7,1914,468
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5834,712
DjanetAlgeria 8,5965,342
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4294,617
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6564,758
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7724,830
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6134,731
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8424,873
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3515,189
In SalahAlgeria 7,8414,872
MilianaAlgeria 7,2544,508
OranAlgeria 7,0774,398
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9094,915
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5674,702
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3725,202
TebessaAlgeria 7,7494,815
TimimounAlgeria 7,5344,682
TindoufAlgeria 6,9464,316
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7474,814
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7396,673
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2768,871
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8464,254
HuamboAngola 11,7517,302
LuandaAngola 11,2626,998
LuenaAngola 12,0367,480
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6107,215
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5917,202
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7287,288
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7327,290
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7447,298
ByrdAntarctica 13,5128,397
DavisAntarctica 16,64710,345
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5697,189
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7709,178
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6875,398
AzulArgentina 8,8745,514
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0215,606
BarilocheArgentina 9,1035,657
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6865,398
CeresArgentina 8,0875,025
ChamicalArgentina 8,0244,986
ChepesArgentina 8,1215,046
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6676,007
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3595,194
CórdobaArgentina 8,1775,081
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1875,087
CorrientesArgentina 7,9324,929
EsquelArgentina 9,2995,778
EzeizaArgentina 8,7095,412
FormosaArgentina 7,8204,860
General PicoArgentina 8,6585,380
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5175,292
JuninArgentina 8,6115,351
La PlataArgentina 8,7455,434
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1534,445
La RiojaArgentina 7,9054,912
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5005,282
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0926,271
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5834,712
Malarg EArgentina 8,5125,289
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1535,688
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0645,632
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3805,207
MendozaArgentina 8,2415,121
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2375,118
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2635,135
NeuquenArgentina 8,9145,539
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7075,410
OranArgentina 7,3024,538
ParanaArgentina 8,3315,177
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2205,108
PehuajoArgentina 8,7235,421
PergaminoArgentina 8,5515,314
PigeArgentina 8,8955,527
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2235,110
PosadasArgentina 8,0244,986
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8064,851
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2135,104
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8065,472
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2365,118
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0825,022
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3695,201
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2746,384
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4534,631
RosarioArgentina 8,4425,246
SaltaArgentina 7,4514,630
San AntonioArgentina 9,1725,700
San LuisArgentina 8,3355,179
San RafaelArgentina 8,4345,241
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7385,430
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7954,844
SarmientoArgentina 9,6185,977
TrelewArgentina 9,4295,859
TucumanArgentina 7,6714,767
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6336,608
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2225,109
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0404,996
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4075,224
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7036,030
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8845,521
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,24610,095
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00611,189
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0459,970
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14110,030
AmberleyAustralia 14,6809,122
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3859,560
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6319,092
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50310,255
CairnsAustralia 14,5969,070
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3599,545
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66510,977
CedunaAustralia 16,53410,274
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1629,422
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2909,502
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4689,612
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5969,070
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7909,191
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,73510,400
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5489,662
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4289,587
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,92410,517
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2719,490
East SaleAustralia 15,6439,721
Esperance (po)Australia 17,61610,947
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61510,946
EssendonAustralia 15,8149,827
ForrestAustralia 16,94310,529
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3939,565
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90211,124
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,58210,304
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13510,027
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7619,794
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7779,804
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9929,316
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49710,873
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7509,787
LavertonAustralia 15,8319,837
LearmonthAustralia 17,40810,818
LongreachAustralia 15,1529,416
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1519,415
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3538,919
Low HeadAustralia 15,7699,799
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5879,065
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1649,423
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94810,532
MeekatharraAustralia 17,45610,848
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8189,829
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8119,825
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9139,889
Mount GambierAustralia 16,15910,042
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3759,554
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4768,374
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0359,343
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2329,465
NuriootpaAustralia 16,18510,058
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29410,747
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,14710,034
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00811,190
Port HedlandAustralia 16,95310,535
RichmondAustralia 15,1509,415
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6219,086
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1339,404
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1279,400
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7369,778
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7359,778
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4218,961
TibooburraAustralia 15,6909,750
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6729,118
WaggaAustralia 15,4999,631
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,93610,524
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0239,336
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2038,826
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32610,767
WoomeraAustralia 16,22210,081
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8799,867
GrazAustria 7,5124,668
InnsbruckAustria 7,2384,498
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4634,638
LinzAustria 7,3564,571
SalzburgAustria 7,3094,542
ViennaAustria 7,4884,653
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3264,553
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8356,112
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0806,264
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7536,060
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8236,104
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7526,060
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8853,657
LerwickUk 5,8853,657
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7986,089
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7946,086
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7446,055
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9806,201
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8676,132
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8076,094
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8356,112
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0086,219
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7976,088
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6786,014
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7052,924
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9783,093
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4672,776
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7601,094
MuharraqBahrain 11,2977,020
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0848,131
DhakaBangladesh 12,9348,037
CharnocksBarbados 3,8322,381
BrestBelarus 7,6494,753
GomelBelarus 8,0044,974
GrodnoBelarus 7,5664,702
MinskBelarus 7,7254,801
MogilevBelarus 7,8444,875
VitebskBelarus 7,7554,819
BrusselsBelgium 6,6004,101
D’UccleBelgium 6,6004,101
OstendeBelgium 6,4894,032
Belize CityBelize 2,5161,563
BeninBenin 9,2575,753
BohiconBenin 9,1735,700
CotonouBenin 9,2575,753
KandiBenin 8,9675,573
NatitingouBenin 8,8935,526
ParakouBenin 9,0665,634
SaveBenin 9,1465,683
BermudaBermuda 1,9291,199
La PazBolivia 6,4844,029
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7684,206
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9064,913
FrancistownBotswana 13,3118,272
MaunBotswana 12,8848,007
TshaneBotswana 13,0118,085
AimoresBrazil 7,9664,950
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4644,638
AltamiraBrazil 5,7903,598
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9183,677
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1195,045
ApodiBrazil 6,9304,307
AracajuBrazil 7,4424,624
AracuaiBrazil 7,6654,763
AragarcasBrazil 7,0254,366
AraxaBrazil 7,6514,754
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2204,487
BageBrazil 8,5015,282
BambuiBrazil 7,7434,811
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9804,959
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9744,334
BarcelosBrazil 5,0273,124
BarraBrazil 7,0654,390
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4223,991
BarreirasBrazil 7,0534,383
BelémBrazil 5,8503,635
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8474,876
BelterraBrazil 5,5823,469
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8244,240
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3795,207
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2514,506
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2344,495
BrevesBrazil 5,7473,572
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0915,028
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2385,119
CabroboBrazil 7,0784,398
CaceresBrazil 6,7944,222
CaetiteBrazil 7,3724,581
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1994,474
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3724,581
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8334,867
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0264,987
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8734,271
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7434,812
CaparaoBrazil 8,0174,982
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4314,618
CaratingaBrazil 7,9344,930
CaravelasBrazil 7,9134,917
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3054,540
CarolinaBrazil 6,4574,012
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0114,978
CataguasesBrazil 8,0525,004
CatalaoBrazil 7,4644,638
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7014,785
CaxiasBrazil 6,4874,031
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3965,218
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0984,411
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0384,995
ChapecoBrazil 8,1315,053
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4544,011
CipoBrazil 7,3604,573
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4374,000
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7894,840
CordeiroBrazil 8,1315,053
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1904,468
CorumbaBrazil 7,1134,420
CoximBrazil 7,1684,454
CrateusBrazil 6,6924,159
CuiabaBrazil 6,8104,232
CuritibaBrazil 8,1085,038
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7064,789
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6794,150
DouradosBrazil 7,5454,688
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1325,053
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4805,270
EspinosaBrazil 7,4454,626
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1654,452
FloraniaBrazil 7,0394,374
FlorestaBrazil 7,1364,434
FlorianoBrazil 6,6804,151
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3545,191
FormosaBrazil 7,2424,500
FortalezaBrazil 6,7124,171
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8914,904
FrancaBrazil 7,7204,797
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3004,536
GoianiaBrazil 7,2504,505
GoiasBrazil 7,1324,432
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8574,883
GrajauBrazil 6,3763,962
GuairaBrazil 7,7564,820
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7294,181
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8034,849
IbiriteBrazil 7,8484,877
IguatuBrazil 6,8904,282
IlheusBrazil 7,6584,759
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2873,907
IndaialBrazil 8,2575,131
IpameriBrazil 7,4084,603
IraiBrazil 8,1125,041
IreceBrazil 7,1654,452
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3684,579
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4523,388
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6883,534
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7114,792
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0805,021
ItapevaBrazil 7,9814,960
ItirucuBrazil 7,4734,644
ItuacuBrazil 7,4304,617
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5904,717
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8514,879
JacobinaBrazil 7,2434,501
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8584,262
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2614,512
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5124,668
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0525,004
LavrasBrazil 7,9134,917
LencoisBrazil 7,3114,543
LinharesBrazil 8,0174,982
LondrinaBrazil 7,8184,858
MacapaBrazil 5,5533,451
MacauBrazil 6,9664,329
MaceioBrazil 7,4244,613
MachadoBrazil 7,9064,913
ManausBrazil 5,3773,341
MarabaBrazil 6,1713,835
MaringaBrazil 7,7874,839
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5693,461
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4594,635
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2504,506
MonteiroBrazil 7,1754,459
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5474,690
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8414,251
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1984,473
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1455,062
ObidosBrazil 5,4823,407
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3374,559
ParacatuBrazil 7,4284,616
ParanaBrazil 6,9294,306
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1525,066
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4524,631
ParintinsBrazil 5,4883,410
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4333,998
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2545,129
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5804,710
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9254,303
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2304,493
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6314,742
PeixeBrazil 6,8424,252
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0804,399
PicosBrazil 6,8074,230
PiraiBrazil 8,1055,036
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1854,465
PompeuBrazil 7,7204,798
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5394,685
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6493,510
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1085,039
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7943,600
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4815,270
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7124,171
PosseBrazil 7,1584,448
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7884,218
RecifeBrazil 7,3384,560
RemansoBrazil 6,9994,349
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7913,599
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1715,077
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1515,065
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2894,529
SalvadorBrazil 7,5324,681
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3495,188
SantaremBrazil 5,5753,464
SantosBrazil 8,1045,036
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8404,872
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1313,810
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9974,348
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3635,197
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1665,074
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9954,968
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2163,863
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9654,950
São PauloBrazil 8,0485,001
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8054,850
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6763,527
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1964,472
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3794,586
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7854,838
SobralBrazil 6,5854,092
SoureBrazil 5,7773,590
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9774,335
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7515,438
SurubimBrazil 7,2644,514
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9944,346
TarauacaBrazil 5,5153,427
TauaBrazil 6,7834,215
TefeBrazil 5,2003,231
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7894,840
TeresinaBrazil 6,5424,065
TiriosBrazil 5,0593,144
TorresBrazil 8,4755,267
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9143,675
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5364,683
TriunfoBrazil 7,0994,412
TucuruiBrazil 5,9843,718
TuriacuBrazil 6,0703,772
UaupesBrazil 4,7442,948
UbatubaBrazil 8,1215,047
UberabaBrazil 7,6184,734
VassourasBrazil 8,0955,030
VicosaBrazil 7,9834,961
VitoriaBrazil 8,0865,025
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5594,697
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2423,879
BurgasBulgaria 8,5635,321
LomBulgaria 8,2105,102
PlevenBulgaria 8,3235,172
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4235,234
SadovoBulgaria 8,4365,242
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3745,204
SofiaBulgaria 8,3025,159
VarnaBulgaria 8,5385,306
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5055,285
BurundiBurundi 12,2307,600
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2238,839
SiemreapCambodia 14,0398,724
BatouriCameroon 10,4096,468
DoualaCameroon 10,0506,245
GarouaCameroon 9,9756,199
MamfeCameroon 9,8896,145
MarouaCameroon 9,9676,193
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1346,297
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0186,226
YaoundeCameroon 10,2146,347
YokoCameroon 10,1626,315
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1631,966
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1221,940
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3602,709
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,4341,513
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8082,987
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,218757
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,154717
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,405873
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1041,929
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8261,756
Banff, AbCanada 2,7251,693
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 862536
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5701,597
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5161,563
Bissett, MbCanada 1,531952
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0001,864
Bonavista, NfCanada 870540
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7762,346
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6681,037
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8511,150
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3192,062
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5752,222
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8911,796
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4852,166
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5392,199
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6201,628
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4822,164
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3802,100
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2972,049
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3472,080
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5611,591
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0922,543
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6092,242
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7922,357
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5471,583
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8251,756
Chapais, QcCanada 1,321821
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6801,044
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,8401,143
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,8411,144
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3942,109
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6971,054
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6451,644
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,599993
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1411,330
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2131,375
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9322,444
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5212,188
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5301,572
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 990615
Comox, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2992,050
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7061,681
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4881,546
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7001,678
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3641,469
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7541,090
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1661,967
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8162,372
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3421,455
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2932,047
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,363847
Dryden, OnCanada 1,298807
Earlton, OnCanada 917570
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6731,661
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6811,666
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6801,665
Edson, AbCanada 2,8621,779
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6291,633
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8121,126
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7092,305
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4612,772
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1171,316
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8341,761
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7071,682
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4192,125
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5211,567
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4832,164
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9551,836
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2171,999
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0531,897
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,569975
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,577980
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8451,768
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,5341,575
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9901,237
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2612,027
Golden, BcCanada 2,8231,754
Goose, NfCanada 2,3291,448
Gore Bay, OnCanada 680423
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0681,907
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,6711,038
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,9671,222
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2822,661
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7671,098
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7761,104
Hamilton, OnCanada 506315
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3311,449
Harrow, OnCanada 261162
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1791,976
Hope, BcCanada 3,1041,929
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2052,613
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1121,313
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3042,674
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8451,768
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4132,742
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5541,587
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0481,894
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,070665
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,070665
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9611,840
Kenora, OnCanada 1,365848
Kingston, OnCanada 787489
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6022,860
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6302,256
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3161,439
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,045649
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3081,434
La Tuque, QcCanada 902561
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6282,255
Langara, BcCanada 3,9402,449
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,405873
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4921,549
London, OnCanada 430267
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2722,034
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2541,401
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1211,939
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Maniwaki, QcCanada 972604
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3131,438
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2532,643
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6382,260
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3611,467
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2792,038
Moncton, NbCanada 1,7201,069
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,591989
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,075668
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,050653
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0341,264
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,299807
Morden, MbCanada 1,511939
Muskoka, OnCanada 691429
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4681,534
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2792,038
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0831,295
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7881,111
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9022,425
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3251,445
North Bay, OnCanada 816507
Ottawa (airport)Canada 919571
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 919571
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0261,880
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1941,985
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9691,845
Petawawa, OnCanada 874543
Peterborough, OnCanada 678422
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,371852
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1691,348
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5332,195
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,572977
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2021,369
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2652,029
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7712,344
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9001,181
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9152,433
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,283797
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2342,010
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6481,646
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,453903
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9811,231
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9831,233
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9152,433
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8981,801
Roberval, QcCanada 1,345836
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,0381,266
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3361,452
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,606998
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8522,394
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2192,000
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,7051,060
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2011,368
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 736458
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1001,305
Scott, SkCanada 2,3391,453
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8071,123
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7721,101
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,188738
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4702,778
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,298807
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,292803
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8311,759
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5712,219
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2401,392
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7941,115
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1691,348
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1771,353
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0691,286
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3422,077
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6542,271
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0092,491
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0201,255
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9551,836
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0391,267
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,032641
Timmins, OnCanada 992616
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Toronto, OntarioCanada 573356
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 564350
Trenton, OnCanada 720448
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6121,002
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0131,251
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7721,723
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,041647
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2242,004
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5911,610
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5081,558
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2392,013
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2612,027
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9541,214
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 506314
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7972,360
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1472,577
Wiarton, OnCanada 596371
Windsor, OnCanada 285177
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,518943
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0311,262
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,553965
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2242,003
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9001,181
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3263,931
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2233,867
SalCape Verde 6,3803,965
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7626,688
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6786,636
AbecheChad 10,2566,373
FayaChad 9,8146,099
MoundouChad 10,2546,372
N’DjamenaChad 9,9096,158
AntofagastaChile 7,1824,463
AricaChile 6,6304,120
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6185,977
ChicoChile 9,6916,022
ChillanChile 8,5915,338
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5975,342
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6154,732
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5665,944
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4255,236
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8724,270
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9044,911
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8106,718
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8744,893
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0185,604
ParronChile 8,3595,194
Puerto AysenChile 9,5495,934
Puerto MonttChile 9,1095,660
Punta ArenasChile 10,4056,466
QuinteroChile 8,2135,104
SantiagoChile 8,2745,141
SewellChile 8,3435,184
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8225,482
ValdiviaChile 8,9275,547
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9265,547
VallenarChile 7,7894,840
ValparaisoChile 8,2125,103
AltaiChina 10,2446,366
BeijingChina 10,9046,776
ChangchunChina 10,2486,368
ChangduChina 12,1177,530
ChangshaChina 12,2407,606
ChengduChina 12,1247,534
ChongqingChina 12,2247,596
DuianChina 11,5437,173
ErlianChina 10,5896,580
GanzhouChina 12,4427,732
GuangzhouChina 12,7677,933
HaikouChina 13,1938,198
HailarChina 9,8346,111
HamiChina 10,8186,722
HetanChina 11,3007,022
JiuquanChina 11,1566,933
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9756,820
KashiChina 10,9656,814
KunmingChina 12,7667,933
LanzhouChina 11,5287,164
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2687,623
NanchangChina 12,1257,535
NanjingChina 11,6827,260
NanningChina 12,9498,046
PingbianChina 11,8987,394
QingdaoChina 11,2096,965
QiqiharChina 9,9256,167
RuoqiangChina 11,2076,964
ShanghaiChina 11,6827,259
ShantouChina 12,6577,865
ShenyangChina 10,5236,539
TaiyuanChina 11,2336,980
TaoyuanChina 12,3347,664
TengchongChina 12,7847,944
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6776,635
Xi’AnChina 11,6607,246
XichangChina 12,4517,737
YanjiChina 10,2146,347
YichangChina 12,0097,462
YinchuanChina 11,2426,986
YiningChina 10,5826,576
ZhengzhouChina 11,5247,161
ZhijiangChina 12,3957,702
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3922,729
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3312,692
AraucaColombia 3,8842,413
BarranquillaColombia 3,3522,083
Benito SalasColombia 4,1982,609
BogotáColombia 4,0362,508
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7342,320
El CaranoColombia 3,8712,405
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1452,576
MatecanaColombia 3,9872,478
PeralesColombia 4,0422,512
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0992,547
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3792,100
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0431,891
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3402,076
VanguardiaColombia 4,1082,553
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1063,173
YariguiesColombia 3,7952,358
MoroniComoros 13,9968,697
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3232,065
LimonCosta Rica 3,3272,067
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3262,067
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3282,068
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5824,711
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9674,951
SibenikCroatia 7,7524,817
SplitCroatia 7,8024,848
ZagrebCroatia 7,6214,736
CamagueyCuba 2,1361,327
CasablancaCuba 1,8641,159
HavanaCuba 1,8841,171
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4172,123
FamagustaCyprus 9,5395,928
LarnacaCyprus 9,5395,928
LimassolCyprus 9,5185,915
NicosiaCyprus 9,4965,901
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4504,629
ChebCzech Republic 7,1364,434
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4994,660
PragueCzech Republic 7,2464,503
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4307,103
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2957,019
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1346,919
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6737,875
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0367,479
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8234,240
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9874,342
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6074,106
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5604,076
MarstalDenmark 6,7574,199
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8454,254
OdenseDenmark 6,7254,179
RandersDenmark 6,6474,130
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9684,330
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6034,103
TønderDenmark 6,6594,138
TylstrupDenmark 6,6044,104
TystofteDenmark 6,7814,214
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6524,134
VestervigDenmark 6,5364,062
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1307,538
Melville HallDominica 3,4952,172
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5791,603
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6921,673
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6981,676
BaniDominican Republic 2,7421,704
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7141,687
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6281,633
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6621,654
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6701,659
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5471,582
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6791,665
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6431,643
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7581,714
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6111,622
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7461,707
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7891,733
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6351,638
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5811,604
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6431,642
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6681,658
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7931,736
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6411,641
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7571,713
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5531,586
MichesDominican Republic 2,7341,699
MocaDominican Republic 2,6231,630
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5891,609
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5201,566
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7151,687
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6571,651
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6741,662
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7041,681
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6641,655
PoloDominican Republic 2,7191,690
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5851,606
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6291,633
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6201,628
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6411,641
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7781,726
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7101,684
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6291,634
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6991,677
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7401,702
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6131,624
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7081,683
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6491,646
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8071,744
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6851,668
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6071,620
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5741,600
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7471,707
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6901,672
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7101,684
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6731,661
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5461,582
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7071,682
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5961,613
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9014,910
CanarEcuador 4,7462,949
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6932,916
IzobambaEcuador 4,5092,802
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4562,769
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9083,050
MilagroEcuador 4,6912,915
OtavaloEcuador 4,4472,763
PichilingueEcuador 4,5802,846
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5642,836
PuyoEcuador 4,6432,885
QuitoEcuador 4,4882,789
RumipambaEcuador 4,5812,847
San GabrielEcuador 4,4122,742
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5995,965
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8726,134
AswanEgypt 10,3736,446
AsyutEgypt 10,0016,215
BahariyaEgypt 9,7526,060
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8446,117
CairoEgypt 9,7826,079
DabaaEgypt 9,5095,909
DakhlaEgypt 9,9806,202
El ArishEgypt 9,8636,129
El TorEgypt 10,0846,267
FarafraEgypt 9,7896,083
HelwanEgypt 9,7976,088
HurguadaEgypt 10,1756,323
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7986,089
KhargaEgypt 10,0946,272
KosseirEgypt 10,2956,397
LuxorEgypt 10,2276,355
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4035,843
MinyaEgypt 9,8986,151
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7426,054
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0466,243
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1536,309
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9116,159
SalloumEgypt 9,2485,747
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4465,870
SohagEgypt 10,0866,268
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0736,260
TahrirEgypt 9,6916,022
TantaEgypt 9,7006,028
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9761,850
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9511,834
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9401,827
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9501,833
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9866,205
AsmaraEritrea 11,5177,157
AssabEritrea 11,9717,439
MassawaEritrea 11,5267,163
TallinEstonia 7,2024,475
TartuEstonia 7,3634,576
VilsandiEstonia 7,1374,435
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0287,475
GonderEthiopia 11,6377,231
NegeleEthiopia 12,3837,695
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4956,522
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5423,444
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4933,414
Laucala BayFiji 11,9097,400
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9667,436
NandiFiji 11,9667,436
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8417,358
HelsinkiFinland 7,1524,444
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1574,448
JoensuuFinland 7,1934,470
JokioinenFinland 7,0604,387
JyvskylFinland 7,0514,382
KajaaniFinland 7,0064,354
KuopioFinland 7,0994,412
KuusamoFinland 6,9494,318
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2474,504
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9404,312
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9494,318
OuluFinland 6,8754,272
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7674,205
TampereFinland 7,0304,368
TurkuFinland 7,0244,365
VaasaFinland 6,8464,254
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3914,593
BiarritzFrance 6,5774,087
BordeauxFrance 6,5664,080
BrestFrance 6,1383,814
CaenFrance 6,3703,958
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6294,119
DijonFrance 6,8324,245
GourdonFrance 6,7154,173
GrenobleFrance 6,9914,344
Le MansFrance 6,4734,022
LilleFrance 6,5334,060
LyonFrance 6,9064,292
MarseilleFrance 7,0544,383
MontpellierFrance 6,9594,324
NancyFrance 6,8294,244
NantesFrance 6,3883,970
NiceFrance 7,1794,461
ParisFrance 6,5704,083
PerpignanFrance 6,9294,306
StrasbourgFrance 6,9274,304
ToulonFrance 7,1224,425
ToulouseFrance 6,7754,210
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0283,125
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0363,130
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0303,125
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1503,200
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8653,023
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8954,906
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3785,828
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3775,827
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7235,420
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7655,447
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7165,416
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7546,061
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,41511,443
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,74311,026
BitamGabon 10,3366,423
CocobeachGabon 10,2536,372
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7796,698
LambarnGabon 10,4306,481
LastourvilleGabon 10,6506,618
LibrevilleGabon 10,2776,386
MakokouGabon 10,5626,564
MayumbaGabon 10,6586,623
MitzicGabon 10,4336,483
MkamboGabon 10,6216,600
MoandaGabon 10,7476,678
MouilaGabon 10,5796,574
Port-GentilGabon 10,3026,402
TchibanGabon 10,6496,617
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5672,838
BanjulGambia 7,1454,440
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2685,759
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5935,961
BerlinGermany 7,0484,380
BrockenGermany 6,9294,306
CologneGermany 6,7544,197
DresdenGermany 7,1544,446
ErfurtGermany 6,9974,348
EssenGermany 6,7314,183
FichtelbergGermany 7,1484,442
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9044,290
GeisenheimGermany 6,8684,268
GorlitzGermany 7,2224,488
HamburgGermany 6,7934,221
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7924,221
HannoverGermany 6,8374,249
HelgolandGermany 6,6414,127
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1844,464
KarlsruheGermany 6,9504,319
KasselGermany 6,8874,280
KonstanzGermany 7,0764,397
LeipzigGermany 7,0584,386
LindenbergGermany 7,1114,419
MagdeburgGermany 6,9694,330
MunichGermany 7,2024,476
MünsterGermany 6,7414,189
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9854,340
NurembergGermany 7,0904,406
NurnbergGermany 7,0874,404
PotsdamGermany 7,0394,374
RostockGermany 6,8814,276
SchleswigGermany 6,7194,175
StuttgartGermany 7,0134,358
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8004,225
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2054,477
AccraGhana 9,0935,651
KumasiGhana 8,8925,525
TamaleGhana 8,7635,446
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6804,151
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5925,339
AthensGreece 8,6625,383
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6845,397
ChiosGreece 8,7945,464
CorfuGreece 8,2965,156
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3105,164
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9605,568
IoanninaGreece 8,3505,189
KalamataGreece 8,6195,356
KerkiraGreece 8,2965,156
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7445,434
LamiaGreece 8,5135,290
LarissaGreece 8,4595,257
LemnosGreece 8,6115,351
LimnosGreece 8,6195,356
MethoniGreece 8,6155,354
MilosGreece 8,8075,473
MitiliniGreece 8,7695,449
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7635,446
NaxosGreece 8,8405,493
PatrasGreece 8,5155,291
RhodesGreece 9,0685,635
SamosGreece 8,8935,526
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6425,370
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8775,516
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4305,239
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6115,351
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4945,278
AasiaatGreenland 3,7072,303
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0782,534
AputiteqGreenland 4,3802,722
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0943,166
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3742,097
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5472,204
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7982,360
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8513,014
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7962,359
JulianehbGreenland 3,4782,161
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6462,266
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8493,013
NanortalikGreenland 3,4942,171
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5302,193
NordGreenland 5,2693,274
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4192,125
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1452,576
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5972,235
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6502,268
UpernavikGreenland 3,9612,461
UummannaqGreenland 3,8792,410
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4152,122
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4162,123
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8761,787
BokeGuinea 7,4694,642
ConakryGuinea 7,6674,764
FaranahGuinea 7,8784,896
KankanGuinea 7,9784,957
KindiaGuinea 7,6974,783
KissidougouGuinea 7,9784,958
LabeGuinea 7,6574,758
MacentaGuinea 8,0905,027
MamouGuinea 7,7414,811
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2495,126
SiguiriGuinea 7,9164,919
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3394,561
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4972,794
TimehriGuyana 4,5202,808
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6431,642
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0184,361
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1574,448
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0594,387
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2364,496
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3015,158
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0654,390
CatacamasHonduras 2,7821,729
CholutecaHonduras 2,9671,844
La CeibaHonduras 2,6971,676
La MesaHonduras 2,7401,703
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7411,703
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8261,756
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8871,794
TelaHonduras 2,7051,681
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8457,982
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8467,983
BudapestHungary 7,6964,782
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7114,792
DebrecenHungary 7,8524,879
KeszthelyHungary 7,6384,746
MiskolcHungary 7,7584,821
PecsHungary 7,7494,816
SzegedHungary 7,8474,876
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5684,703
AkureyriIceland 4,9553,079
DalatangiIceland 5,1633,208
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0923,164
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9533,078
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0533,140
ReykhólarIceland 4,7642,961
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7672,962
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7362,943
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8433,010
AgraIndia 12,3367,665
AhmedabadIndia 12,6137,838
AkolaIndia 13,0028,080
AllahabadIndia 12,6067,833
AmritsarIndia 11,7757,317
BangaloreIndia 13,8438,602
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4408,351
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2508,233
BikanerIndia 12,1157,528
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9168,648
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7627,930
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7627,930
DaltonganjIndia 12,8037,956
DarbhangaIndia 12,6007,830
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5277,785
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5267,784
DumkaIndia 12,8287,971
DwarkaIndia 12,5577,803
GoaIndia 13,4508,358
GuwahatiIndia 12,6667,871
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3918,321
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7517,924
JagdalpurIndia 13,3048,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0328,099
KotaIndia 12,4937,763
KozhikodeIndia 13,9648,678
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5737,191
LudhianaIndia 11,8857,385
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7618,551
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1257,535
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0568,113
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5968,449
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0148,087
New DelhiIndia 12,1627,558
PambanIndia 14,2878,878
PuneIndia 13,1318,160
SagarIndia 12,7117,899
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5137,154
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2978,884
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2978,884
VeravalIndia 12,7587,928
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4808,377
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8499,228
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2269,461
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,11310,013
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7299,774
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5549,044
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2148,832
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1779,431
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3988,947
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6629,733
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3799,556
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9088,643
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8749,864
AbadanIran 10,7886,704
ArakIran 10,5296,543
BabolsarIran 10,4226,476
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5087,151
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1986,337
Bandar LengehIran 11,4977,144
BirjandIran 11,0906,892
BushehrIran 11,0566,870
ChahbaharIran 11,9017,396
DezfulIran 10,6246,602
EsfahanIran 10,7716,693
IranshahrIran 11,7167,280
KermanIran 11,2456,988
KermanshahIran 10,3666,442
Khoram AbadIran 10,5106,531
MashhadIran 10,7736,695
OroomiehIran 9,9586,188
RamsarIran 10,3106,407
RashtIran 10,2206,351
SemnanIran 10,5666,566
ShahroudIran 10,5576,560
ShirazIran 11,0976,896
TabrizIran 9,9836,204
TeheranIran 10,4566,497
YazdIran 10,9586,809
ZahedanIran 11,5007,146
ZanjanIran 10,2226,352
BaghdadIraq 10,3076,405
BasraIraq 10,7446,677
BelmulletIreland 5,5593,454
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7293,560
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6393,504
ClonesIreland 5,7353,564
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6573,516
CorkIreland 5,7313,561
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7333,563
DublinIreland 5,8203,617
KilkennyIreland 5,7833,594
Malin HeadIreland 5,6893,535
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8583,640
ShannonIreland 5,6763,527
ValentiaIreland 5,6153,489
EilatIsrael 10,0606,252
HaifaIsrael 9,7946,086
JerusalemIsrael 9,8866,143
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8556,124
AlbengaItaly 7,2184,485
AlgheroItaly 7,4354,620
AmendolaItaly 7,8854,900
AnconaItaly 7,6044,725
ArezzoItaly 7,5034,663
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9824,960
BergamoItaly 7,2264,491
BolognaItaly 7,4004,599
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2854,527
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0294,989
BrindisiItaly 8,0945,030
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5754,707
CameriItaly 7,1664,453
CampobassoItaly 7,8134,855
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5784,709
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6164,733
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5024,662
Cape MeleItaly 7,2264,490
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9574,945
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1155,043
CerviaItaly 7,4854,651
CiampinoItaly 7,6584,759
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3814,587
Cisa PassItaly 7,3134,545
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5924,718
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3314,556
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1735,079
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1495,064
DecimomannuItaly 7,5624,699
DobbiacoItaly 7,3254,552
FalconaraItaly 7,5944,719
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4394,622
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8794,896
FonniItaly 7,5354,682
FrontoneItaly 7,5584,697
FrosinoneItaly 7,7164,795
GelaItaly 8,0825,022
GenoaItaly 7,2444,501
GhediItaly 7,2794,523
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0194,983
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8074,852
GrossetoItaly 7,4954,657
GrottaglieItaly 8,0675,013
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4774,646
GuidoniaItaly 7,6564,757
IstranaItaly 7,3824,587
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0745,017
LatinaItaly 7,6964,783
LatronicoItaly 8,0034,973
LecceItaly 8,1355,055
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4514,630
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0394,995
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0995,033
MilanItaly 7,2124,481
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1644,452
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5254,676
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8334,868
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5044,663
PadovaItaly 7,3844,589
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2844,526
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9494,940
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9294,927
PantelleriaItaly 7,9404,934
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3194,548
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5754,707
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5704,704
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7254,800
PiacenzaItaly 7,2744,520
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3924,594
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4724,643
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7414,810
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9524,941
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6584,759
PrizziItaly 7,9834,961
RadicofaniItaly 7,5334,681
Resia PassItaly 7,2164,484
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5194,672
RivoltoItaly 7,4254,614
Rolle PassItaly 7,3244,551
RomeItaly 7,6434,749
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6354,744
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4614,636
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2084,479
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8904,903
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1785,082
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3404,561
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4494,629
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0805,021
SigonellaItaly 8,1095,039
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0605,009
TarvisioItaly 7,4264,615
TermoliItaly 7,8074,851
TorinoItaly 7,1334,433
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1184,423
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9044,912
TrevicoItaly 7,8864,900
TrevisoItaly 7,3894,592
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4894,654
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1274,429
UdineItaly 7,4314,618
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9004,909
VeniceItaly 7,4094,604
VeronaItaly 7,3204,549
VicenzaItaly 7,3534,569
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6154,732
ViterboItaly 7,5824,711